HaLi - 1.Damen - Basketball

 

Archiv

Spielplan / Ergebnisse Saison 09/10 - Oberliga Staffel Ost Damen (Senioren)

Entscheidungsspiele

Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Ergebnis  / Spielhalle
20.03.2010 14:00 SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II ASC Cranz-Estebrügge  67 : 38
20.03.2010 15:00  UBC Hannover BTS Neustadt Sporthalle Bleekstraße
20.03.2010 17:00  Braunschweiger BG II TV Vörden  62 : 46
20.03.2010 17:30 TSV Neustadt Osnabrücker TB II  77 : 87
20.03.2010 18:30 TSV Schapen SV Klausheide  44 : 72
21.03.2010 11:00 VfL Grasdorf BG '89 Rotenburg/Scheeßel II Albert-Einstein-Schule
21.03.2010 12:00 MTV Börßum Oldenburger TB  83 : 60
21.03.2010 14:00 Sportclub Langenhagen SG TS Rusbend / VfL Bückeburg 76 : 47
21.03.2010 15:00  SpVgg Halchter-Linden Hagener SV II  71 : 55
27.03.2010 16:00 BTS Neustadt UBC Hannover Vereinszentrum BTS
27.03.2010 16:00 Hagener SV II SpVgg Halchter-Linden 41 : 64
27.03.2010 16:30 BG '89 Rotenburg/Scheeßel II VfL Grasdorf Große Sporthalle Scheeßel
27.03.2010 17:45 Oldenburger TB MTV Börßum Halle Haarenufer
27.03.2010 18:00 Osnabrücker TB II TSV Neustadt Sporthalle des OTB
27.03.2010 18:00 TV Vörden Braunschweiger BG II Grundschule Vörden
28.03.2010 14:00 SV Klausheide TSV Schapen Kreissporthalle Euregium
28.03.2010 15:00 ASC Cranz-Estebrügge SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II Este-Halle
28.03.2010 16:00  SG TS Rusbend / VfL Bückeburg Sportclub Langenhagen GS Bückeburg-Meinsen

Ergebnisse

Nr. 
Spieltag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
1. Viertel 
Halbzeit 
3. Viertel 
Vor Verl. 
 90  18  14.03.2010 15:00   SpVgg Halchter-Linden  VfL Grasdorf  50 : 73  7 : 15  23 : 41  35 : 55  
 86  18  14.03.2010 14:00   Sportclub Langenhagen  MTV Gifhorn  47 : 23  16 : 10  27 : 15  34 : 23  
 89  18  13.03.2010 20:15   TSV Schapen  Braunschweiger BG II  71 : 83  27 : 25  41 : 41  50 : 62  
 88  18  13.03.2010 18:00   MTV Börßum  UBC Hannover  59 : 43  13 : 20  32 : 32  49 : 34  
 87  18  13.03.2010 17:15   SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  TSV Neustadt  47 : 42  11 : 8  21 : 20  33 : 28  
 82  17  07.03.2010 11:00   VfL Grasdorf  TSV Schapen  74 : 70  24 : 16  40 : 31  54 : 43  
 83  17  06.03.2010 18:15   Braunschweiger BG II  MTV Börßum  61 : 48  19 : 6  35 : 16  57 : 38  
 81  17  06.03.2010 18:00   MTV Gifhorn  SpVgg Halchter-Linden  48 : 53  18 : 13  28 : 29  35 : 39  
 85  17  06.03.2010 17:30   TSV Neustadt  Sportclub Langenhagen  62 : 42  14 : 5  27 : 20  38 : 29  
 84  17  06.03.2010 17:00   UBC Hannover  SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  59 : 48  16 : 11  32 : 21  47 : 34  
 50  10  03.03.2010 19:00   Braunschweiger BG II  VfL Grasdorf  57 : 48  8 : 14  17 : 29  33 : 39  
 46  10  01.03.2010 20:00   Sportclub Langenhagen  SpVgg Halchter-Linden  49 : 43  7 : 11  22 : 21  37 : 31  
 78  16  28.02.2010 16:00   Sportclub Langenhagen  UBC Hannover  37 : 45  13 : 7  23 : 16  31 : 31  
 79  16  28.02.2010 15:15   SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  Braunschweiger BG II  42 : 57  7 : 16  17 : 26  30 : 42  
 48  10  28.02.2010 11:00   TSV Neustadt  MTV Börßum  55 : 66  12 : 16  18 : 28  31 : 45  
 76  16  27.02.2010 18:30   TSV Schapen  SpVgg Halchter-Linden  44 : 54  5 : 11  16 : 27  36 : 43  
 80  16  27.02.2010 18:00   MTV Börßum  VfL Grasdorf  69 : 56  12 : 12  20 : 28  45 : 46  
 77  16  27.02.2010 15:00   MTV Gifhorn  TSV Neustadt  59 : 52  5 : 14  21 : 32  39 : 42  
 72  15  21.02.2010 15:00   SpVgg Halchter-Linden  TSV Neustadt  51 : 54  12 : 10  21 : 24  34 : 34  
 74  15  21.02.2010 11:00   VfL Grasdorf  SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  47 : 54  21 : 22  30 : 31  39 : 43  
 73  15  20.02.2010 18:30   TSV Schapen  MTV Börßum  75 : 74  16 : 14  30 : 26  39 : 46  58 : 58
 75  15  20.02.2010 16:15   Braunschweiger BG II  Sportclub Langenhagen  72 : 52  15 : 4  30 : 18  55 : 30  
 71  15  20.02.2010 16:00   UBC Hannover  MTV Gifhorn  74 : 61  18 : 14  34 : 31  57 : 49  
 51  11  13.02.2010 18:00   MTV Börßum  MTV Gifhorn  60 : 58  14 : 10  30 : 22  47 : 39  
 70  14  07.02.2010 14:00   Sportclub Langenhagen  VfL Grasdorf  52 : 65  12 : 11  23 : 23  36 : 39  51 : 51
 67  14  06.02.2010 20:15   SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  TSV Schapen  62 : 61  16 : 13  34 : 28  49 : 43  
 69  14  06.02.2010 20:00   MTV Gifhorn  Braunschweiger BG II  56 : 61  9 : 13  24 : 21  39 : 39  52 : 52
 66  14  06.02.2010 18:00   MTV Börßum  SpVgg Halchter-Linden  55 : 52  11 : 13  23 : 23  36 : 37  
 68  14  06.02.2010 17:30   TSV Neustadt  UBC Hannover  65 : 43  16 : 11  33 : 31  53 : 33  
 63  13  31.01.2010 15:00   SpVgg Halchter-Linden  UBC Hannover  52 : 60  9 : 16  22 : 29  32 : 49  
 61  13  31.01.2010 11:00   VfL Grasdorf  MTV Gifhorn  69 : 59  22 : 16  41 : 34  52 : 45  
 65  13  30.01.2010 18:30   TSV Schapen  Sportclub Langenhagen  75 : 67  23 : 16  37 : 31  57 : 52  
 62  13  30.01.2010 18:15   Braunschweiger BG II  TSV Neustadt  75 : 58  26 : 11  47 : 17  57 : 38  
 64  13  30.01.2010 18:00   MTV Börßum  SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  51 : 52  10 : 14  17 : 32  32 : 42  
 58  12  24.01.2010 14:00   Sportclub Langenhagen  MTV Börßum  33 : 57  8 : 12  10 : 25  23 : 37  
 57  12  23.01.2010 18:00   MTV Gifhorn  TSV Schapen  63 : 76  11 : 16  29 : 37  49 : 61  
 60  12  23.01.2010 17:30   TSV Neustadt  VfL Grasdorf  55 : 66  13 : 15  23 : 29  44 : 47  
 59  12  23.01.2010 17:00   UBC Hannover  Braunschweiger BG II  43 : 74  10 : 22  15 : 39  29 : 56  
 56  12  23.01.2010 16:00   SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  SpVgg Halchter-Linden  41 : 46  8 : 7  22 : 12  30 : 32  
 54  11  17.01.2010 15:00   SpVgg Halchter-Linden  Braunschweiger BG II  33 : 74  8 : 20  13 : 37  24 : 51  
 53  11  17.01.2010 11:00   VfL Grasdorf  UBC Hannover  72 : 57  15 : 8  38 : 24  54 : 38  
 52  11  16.01.2010 18:30   TSV Schapen  TSV Neustadt  67 : 71  14 : 19  32 : 39  51 : 50  
 55  11  16.01.2010 17:15   SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  Sportclub Langenhagen  37 : 48  12 : 9  18 : 19  29 : 30  
 49  10  09.01.2010 18:00   MTV Gifhorn  SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  52 : 40  11 : 9  23 : 17  41 : 24  
 47  10  09.01.2010 17:00   UBC Hannover  TSV Schapen  62 : 68  18 : 17  38 : 32  49 : 53  
 45  9  13.12.2009 11:00   VfL Grasdorf  SpVgg Halchter-Linden  72 : 46  16 : 6  40 : 16  59 : 34  
 41  9  12.12.2009 18:00   MTV Gifhorn  Sportclub Langenhagen  60 : 56  18 : 14  32 : 31  45 : 49  
 42  9  12.12.2009 17:30   TSV Neustadt  SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  62 : 41  9 : 6  28 : 16  36 : 29  
 43  9  12.12.2009 17:00   UBC Hannover  MTV Börßum  50 : 59  10 : 20  20 : 29  34 : 40  
 44  9  12.12.2009 16:15   Braunschweiger BG II  TSV Schapen  73 : 40  20 : 8  39 : 16  61 : 31  
 39  8  06.12.2009 15:15   SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  UBC Hannover  44 : 53  14 : 12  28 : 25  34 : 43  
 36  8  06.12.2009 15:00   SpVgg Halchter-Linden  MTV Gifhorn  52 : 57  18 : 6  28 : 26  43 : 46  
 40  8  06.12.2009 14:00   Sportclub Langenhagen  TSV Neustadt  44 : 42  18 : 13  27 : 22  32 : 32  
 37  8  05.12.2009 18:30   TSV Schapen  VfL Grasdorf  40 : 76  6 : 25  16 : 44  26 : 62  
 38  8  05.12.2009 18:00   MTV Börßum  Braunschweiger BG II  66 : 59  17 : 19  36 : 33  51 : 47  
 31  7  29.11.2009 15:00   SpVgg Halchter-Linden  TSV Schapen  60 : 51  14 : 17  23 : 32  44 : 40  
 35  7  29.11.2009 11:00   VfL Grasdorf  MTV Börßum  60 : 77  12 : 11  33 : 28  40 : 52  
 34  7  28.11.2009 18:15   Braunschweiger BG II  SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  67 : 39  15 : 10  41 : 17  53 : 25  
 32  7  28.11.2009 17:30   TSV Neustadt  MTV Gifhorn  47 : 38  16 : 10  22 : 17  33 : 23  
 33  7  28.11.2009 17:00   UBC Hannover  Sportclub Langenhagen  42 : 57  9 : 19  22 : 33  32 : 43  
 30  6  15.11.2009 14:00   Sportclub Langenhagen  Braunschweiger BG II  47 : 63  10 : 15  22 : 24  37 : 39  
 26  6  14.11.2009 20:15   MTV Gifhorn  UBC Hannover  42 : 54  11 : 13  17 : 27  26 : 37  
 28  6  14.11.2009 18:00   MTV Börßum  TSV Schapen  75 : 62  17 : 7  31 : 23  52 : 38  
 27  6  14.11.2009 17:30   TSV Neustadt  SpVgg Halchter-Linden  55 : 54  17 : 13  29 : 26  43 : 41  
 29  6  14.11.2009 14:00   SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  VfL Grasdorf  49 : 66  8 : 15  18 : 32  30 : 52  
 21  5  08.11.2009 15:00   SpVgg Halchter-Linden  MTV Börßum  40 : 51  17 : 12  25 : 24  28 : 39  
 25  5  08.11.2009 11:00   VfL Grasdorf  Sportclub Langenhagen  53 : 47  12 : 12  26 : 25  34 : 37  
 22  5  07.11.2009 18:30   TSV Schapen  SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  54 : 87  12 : 18  23 : 43  35 : 62  
 24  5  07.11.2009 18:15   Braunschweiger BG II  MTV Gifhorn  54 : 31  19 : 6  33 : 12  41 : 19  
 23  5  07.11.2009 17:00   UBC Hannover  TSV Neustadt  54 : 80  13 : 15  27 : 31  39 : 57  
 20  4  01.11.2009 14:00   Sportclub Langenhagen  TSV Schapen  51 : 64  15 : 20  28 : 38  44 : 50  
 16  4  31.10.2009 18:00   MTV Gifhorn  VfL Grasdorf  62 : 47  19 : 11  31 : 22  49 : 33  
 17  4  31.10.2009 17:30   TSV Neustadt  Braunschweiger BG II  55 : 58  11 : 18  24 : 34  41 : 40  
 18  4  31.10.2009 17:00   UBC Hannover  SpVgg Halchter-Linden  47 : 57  15 : 13  31 : 39  33 : 45  
 19  4  31.10.2009 14:00   SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  MTV Börßum  35 : 58  13 : 19  22 : 32  24 : 43  
 11  3  25.10.2009 15:00   SpVgg Halchter-Linden  SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  57 : 38  15 : 6  27 : 17  39 : 25  
 15  3  25.10.2009 11:00   VfL Grasdorf  TSV Neustadt  66 : 55  20 : 7  31 : 16  48 : 31  
 12  3  24.10.2009 18:30   TSV Schapen  MTV Gifhorn  59 : 42  19 : 9  44 : 23  52 : 36  
 14  3  24.10.2009 18:15   Braunschweiger BG II  UBC Hannover  91 : 31  16 : 6  42 : 17  63 : 24  
 13  3  17.10.2009 18:00   MTV Börßum  Sportclub Langenhagen  52 : 40  12 : 10  28 : 21  37 : 30  
 10  2  27.09.2009 14:00   Sportclub Langenhagen  SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  46 : 41  7 : 9  16 : 25  32 : 31  
 6  2  26.09.2009 20:00   MTV Gifhorn  MTV Börßum  50 : 60  11 : 14  20 : 29  31 : 48  
 9  2  26.09.2009 18:15   Braunschweiger BG II  SpVgg Halchter-Linden  83 : 52  24 : 14  47 : 29  65 : 38  
 7  2  26.09.2009 17:30   TSV Neustadt  TSV Schapen  72 : 65  21 : 12  35 : 29  53 : 48  
 8  2  26.09.2009 17:00   UBC Hannover  VfL Grasdorf  49 : 99  9 : 24  8 : 20  15 : 25  
 1  1  20.09.2009 15:00   SpVgg Halchter-Linden  Sportclub Langenhagen  50 : 51  20 : 11  33 : 24  47 : 39  
 5  1  20.09.2009 11:00   VfL Grasdorf  Braunschweiger BG II  74 : 92  18 : 23  30 : 44  52 : 68  
 4  1  19.09.2009 20:15   SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel II  MTV Gifhorn  40 : 37  11 : 12  22 : 17  30 : 31  
 2  1  19.09.2009 18:30   TSV Schapen  UBC Hannover  79 : 41  14 : 12  42 : 22  60 : 36  
 3  1  19.09.2009 18:00   MTV Börßum  TSV Neustadt  75 : 54  16 : 13  32 : 25  56 : 39  

zurück